Jennymovies.Com - Info jennymovies.com

jennymovies.com receives about 6,350 unique visitors and 15,240 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $49.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,439.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jennymovies.com is ranked number 66,735 in the world and 0.00127% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.85.68.11.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is jennymovies.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
190,500
Daily Pageviews:
15,240 (2.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
66,735 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00127% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 24.7%28.6%24357
United States 16.1%14.4%106746
Germany 9.4%8.7%52319
United Kingdom 3.2%5.4%94815
France 3.2%3.0%96173
Egypt 2.7%3.0%19508
Brazil 2.3%3.0%79085
Azerbaijan 2.2%3.3%19438
Mexico 1.3%1.2%79289
Sri Lanka 1.2%1.4%12949
Algeria 1.2%1.7%20752
Turkey 1.1%0.8%91590
Indonesia 1.0%0.7%100180
Bangladesh 0.9%0.7%30125
Malaysia 0.9%0.9%51162
Morocco 0.9%0.7%24962
Nigeria 0.9%0.5%64599
Pakistan 0.8%0.9%61432
Russian Federation 0.7%0.7%340968
Tunisia 0.7%0.5%19132

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jennymovies.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush jennymovies.com
Domain:
  jennymovies.com
Rank:
  529,296
Organic Keywords:
  991
Organic Traffic:
  1,023
Organic Cost:
  $1,705.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  24
Page Authority:
  25
MozRank:
  2

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
68
Total Backlinks:
  7,734
Follow Links:
  7,418
Nofollow Links:
  316
Referring Domains:
  88
Referring IPs:
  93

How socially engaged is jennymovies.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  432
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jennymovies.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$49.93
Monthly Revenue:
$1,497.90
Yearly Revenue:
$18,224.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,195$25.17
India 4,359$6.97
Germany 1,326$6.40
United Kingdom 823$5.13
France 457$2.15
Azerbaijan 503$0.81
Brazil 457$0.81
Malaysia 137$0.42
Egypt 457$0.37
Algeria 259$0.23
Russian Federation 107$0.22
Nigeria 76$0.20
Sri Lanka 213$0.19
Mexico 183$0.18
Pakistan 137$0.15
Bangladesh 107$0.14
Turkey 122$0.13
Indonesia 107$0.13
Tunisia 76$0.07
Morocco 107$0.06

How much money do jennymovies.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.81
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$294.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,581.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,485
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
74,560
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
907,149
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 395$4.53
India 1,220$1.95
Germany 385$1.86
United Kingdom 132$0.82
France 50$0.24
Azerbaijan 80$0.13
Indonesia 62$0.08
Brazil 27$0.05
Pakistan 44$0.05
Malaysia 11$0.03
Egypt 23$0.02
Mexico 16$0.02
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Algeria 13$0.01
Turkey 9$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 4$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Tunisia 2$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00

How much is jennymovies.com worth?

Website Value:
$26,439.18

Where is jennymovies.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.85.68.11
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.85.68.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jennymovies.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5027 ms) 7 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to jennymovies.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.62
Date: Sun, 18 Sep 2016 18:55:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX jennymovies.com 30
A 88.85.68.11 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1705110
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-01-19
Domain Age:
12 years 7 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: JENNYMOVIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 140002516_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-04T07:30:45-06:00
Creation Date: 2005-01-19T16:08:14-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-01-19T16:08:14-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 11533019
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 11533019
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 11533019
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-09-18T13:55:32-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JENNYMOVIES.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-jan-2016
Creation Date: 19-jan-2005
Expiration Date: 19-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 18 Sep 2016 18:55:21 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jennymovies.com widget